Skip to content

Toggle service links

All Publications

A selection of articles published by staff is listed below. Lists of publications by individual CRC researchers can be found on our “People” pages. NB – since this page shows all the published research for a very large group, this is a long list compiled and formatted in real-time from the OU Library’s ORO database and there may be a significant delay before it appears.

Reyero Lobo, Paula

Burel, Grégoire

Mensio, Martino

Pavón Pérez, Ángel

Tavakoli, Mohammadali

Pavon Perez, Angel

Alani, Harith

Alani, Harith

Reyero Lobo, Paula

Reyero Lobo, Paula

Hotho, Andreas, Blomqvist, Eva, Dietze, Stefan, Fokoue, Achille, Ding, Ying, Barnaghi, Payam, Haller, Armin,Dragoni, Mauro and Alani, Harith

Farrell, Tracie

Reyero Lobo, Paula

Burel, Grégoire

Denaux, Ronald, Mensio, Martino

Piccolo, Lara

Burel, Gregoire

Farrell, Tracie

Mensio, Martino

Fernandez, Miriam

Ntoutsi, Eirini, Fafalios, Pavlos, Gadiraju, Ujwal, Iosifidis, Vasileios, Nejdl, Wolfgang, Vidal, Maria-Esther, Ruggieri, Salvatore, Turini, Franco, Papadopoulos, Symeon, Krasanakis, Emmanouil, Kompatsiaris, Ioannis, Kinder-Kurlanda, Katharina, Wagner, Claudia, Karimi, Fariba, Fernandez, Miriam

Farrell, Tracie

Tobaili, Taha

Mensio, Martino

Fernandez, Miriam

Mensio, Martino

Khare, Prashant

Farrell, Tracie

Piccolo, Lara

Khare, Prashant

Fernandez, Miriam

Cantador, Iván, Cortés-Cediel, María E.,Fernández, Miriam

Piccolo, Lara S. G.

Burel, Gregoire

Khare, Prashant

Fernandez, Miriam

Fernandez, Miriam

Burel, Gregoire

Fernandez, Miriam

Khare, Prashant

Saif, Hassan

Scharl, Arno, Föls, Michael, Piccolo, Lara

Fernandez, Miriam

Saif, Hassan

Wandhöfer, Timo, Taylor, Steve, Fernandez, Miriam

Farrell, Tracie

Piccolo, Lara S. G.

Saif, Hassan

Burel, Gregoire

Burel, Gregoire

Piccolo, Lara S. G.

Dickinson, Thomas

Dickinson, Thomas, Fernandez, Miriam

Saif, Hassan

Saif, Hassan

Cano, Amparo Elizabeth

Piccolo, Lara S. G.

Piccolo, Lara

Fernandez, Miriam

Dickinson, Thomas

Dickinson, Thomas

Burel, Gregoire

Burel, Gregoire

Fernández, Miriam

Saif, Hassan

Alani, Harith

Saif, Hassan

Saif, Hassan

Saif, Hassan

Fernández, Miriam

Fernández, Miriam

Cano Basave, Amparo

Fernández, Miriam

Cano, Amparo Elizabeth

Cano, A. Elisabeth

Thomas, Keerthi

Choudhury, Smitashree

Piccolo, Lara

Saif, Hassan

Saif, Hassan

Saif, Hassan

Choudhury, Smitashree

Alani, Harith

Rowe, Matthew and Alani, Harith

Piccolo, Lara

Fernandez, Miriam

Davis, Hugh, Halpin, Harry, Pentland, Alex, Bernstein, Mark, Adamic, Lada, Alani, Harith

Alani, Harith

Saif, Hassan

Rowe, Matthew

Saif, Hassan

Wandhöfer, Timo, Taylor, Steve, Alanis, Harith

Rowe, Matthew, Wagner, Claudia,Strohmaier, Markus and Alani, Harith

Saif, Hassan

Rowe, Matthew

Rowe, Matthew

Wagner, Claudia, Rowe, Matthew

Burel, Gregoire

Rowe, Matthew

Rowe, Matthew

Garcia-Silva, Andres, Corcho, Oscar,Alani, Harith

Wagner, Claudia, Rowe, Matthew

Aroyo, Lora, Welty, Chris, Alani, Harith

Aroyo, Lora, Welty, Chris, Alani, Harith

Angeletou, Sofia

Rowe, Matthew

Rowe, Matthew

Karnstedt, Marcel, Rowe, Matthew

Correndo, Gianluca,Alani, Harith

He, Yulan

Alani, Harith

Shadbolt, Nigel, O'Hara, Kieron,Salvadores, Manuel and Alani, Harith

He, Yulan

Szomszor, Martin, Kostkova, Patty, Cattuto, Ciro, Van den Broeck, Wouter,Barrat, Alain and Alani, Harith

Barrat, Alain, Ciro, Cattuto, Martin, Szomszor,Wouter, Van den Broeck and Alani, Harith

Alani, Harith

Van Der Broeck, Wouter, Cattuto, Ciro, Barrat, Alanin, Szomszor, Martin,Correndo, Gianluca and Alani, Harith

Noy, N. F.,Chugh, A. and Alani, H.

Koumenides, Christos, Salvadores, Manuel,Alani, Harith

Chandler, Peter, Hall, Wendy, Shadbol, Nigel,Alani, Harith

O'Hara, Kieron, Alani, Harith

Passant, Alexander, Mulvany, Ian, Mika, Peter, Maisonneauve, Nicholas, Löser, Alexander, Cattuto, Ciro, Bizer, Chris,Bauckhage, Christian and Alani, Harith

Alani, Harith

Jones, Matthew and Alani, Harith

Liang, Yaozhong,Alani, Harith

Alani, Harith

Garcia, Andres, Szomszor, Martin,Alani, Harith

Correndo, Gianluca, Kalfoglou, Yannis,Smart, Paul R and Alani, Harith

Alani, Harith

Correndo, Gianluca,Alani, Harith

Alani, Harith

Alani, Harith

Alani, Harith

O'Hara, Kieron, Alani, Harith

Kalfoglou, Yannis, Alani, Harith

Cox, Simon, Alani, Harith

Brewster, Christopher, Alani, Harith

Alani, Harith

Alani, Harith

Millard, David E., Alani, Harith

Jones, Christopher,Alani, Harith

Alani, Harith

Alani, Harith

Alani, Harith

O'Hara, Kieron,Alani, Harith

Wills, Gary and Alani, Harith

Kim, Sanghee, Alani, Harith

Kalfoglou, Yannis, Alani, Harith

Alani, Harith

Jones, Christopher B.,Alani, Harith

Alani, Harith

Alani, Harith

Thomas, Edward, Alani, Harith

Correndo, Gianluca and Alani, Harith

Tudhope, Douglas,Alani, Harith

Szomszor, Martin, Cattuto, Ciro, Alani, Harith

Cantador, Iván, Szomszor, Martin, Alani, Harith

Correndo, Gianluca,Alani, Harith

Correndo, Gianluca and Alani, Harith

Szomszor, Martin, Alani, Harith

Szomszor, Martin,Cantador, Iván and Alani, Harith

Noy, Natasha F.,Chugh, Abhita and Alani, Harith

Alani, Harith

Weal, Mark J., Alani, Harith

Alani, Harith

Alani, Harith

Alani, Harith

Alani, Harith

Alani, Harith

Alani, Harith

Alani, Harith

Alani, Harith

Alani, Harith

Middleton, Stuart E., Alani, Harith

Hu, Bo, Kalfoglou, Yannis, Dupplaw, David, Alani, Harith

Alani, Harith

Glaser, Hugh, Alani, Harith

Potter, S., Kalfoglou, Y., Alani, H.

Alevizou, Giota

Alevizou, Giota

Alevizou, Giota

Alevizou, Giota

Alevizou, Giota

Alevizou, Giota

Alevizou, Giota

Alevizou, Giota

Alevizou, Giota

Alevizou, Giota

Alexiou, Katerina

Alexiou, Katerina

Alevizou, Giota

Zamenopoulos, Theodore

Alevizou, Giota

Alexiou, K.

Greene, Catherine, Alevizou, Giota

Alevizou, Giota

Alexiou, Katerina

Alevizou, Giota

Alevizou, Panagiota

Alevizou, Giota

Alevizou, Panagiota

Alevizou, Panagiota

Galley, Rebecca

Taraborelli, Dario, Mietchen, Daniel,Alevizou, Panagiota

Alevizou, Panagiota

Alevizou, Panagiota

Galley, R.

Alevizou, P.

Alevizou, P.

Alevizou, Panagiota

Alevizou, Panagiota

Conole, Grainne

De Liddo, Anna

Alevizou, Panagiota

Alevizou, Panagiota

Alevizou, Panagiota

Alevizou, Panagiota

Alevizou, Panagiota

Alevizou, Panagiota

Alevizou, Panagiota

Alevizou, Panagiota

Alevizou, Panagiota

Alevizou, Panagiota

Newman, Sonia, Alexander, Paul

Ali, Mustafa

Ali, Mustafa

Ali, Syed Mustafa

Ali, Syed Mustafa

Ali, Syed Mustafa

Ali, Syed Mustafa

Ali, Syed Mustafa

Ali, Syed Mustafa

Ali, Syed Mustafa

Ali, Syed Mustafa

Ali, Syed Mustafa

Ali, Syed Mustafa

Ali, Syed Mustafa

Ali, Mustafa

Ali, Mustafa

Ali, Syed Mustafa

Ali, Syed Mustafa

Ali, Syed Mustafa

Ali, Syed Mustafa

Ali, Syed Mustafa

Ali, S. M.

Anastasiou, Lucas

Anastasiou, Lucas

Knoth, Petr

Anastasiou, Lucas

Anastasiou, Lucas

Gyawali, Bikash

Knoth, Petr

Labropoulou, Penny, Galanis, Dimitrios, Lempesis, Antonis, Greenwood, Mark, Knoth, Petr

Cancellieri, Matteo

Pontika, Nancy

Knoth, Petr

Knoth, Petr

Knoth, Petr

Antonini, Alessio

Antonini, Alessio

Antonini, Alessio

Antonini, Alessio

Antonini, Alessio

Antonini, Alessio

Benatti, Francesca

Antonini, Alessio

de Batlle, Jordi, Benítez, Ivan D, Moncusí-Moix, Anna, Androutsos, Odysseas, Angles Barbastro, Rosana, Antonini, Alessio

Haleem, Muhammad Salman, Ekuban, Audrey

Benatti, Francesca

Antonini, Alessio

Brooker, Sam, Antonini, Alessio

Antonini, Alessio

Towheed, Shafquat

Corazza, L., Antonini, A.

Allocca, Carlo

Antonini, Alessio

Benatti, Francesca

Antonini, Alessio

Bardaro, Gianluca

Antonini, Alessio

Antonini, Alessio

Vignale, François,Antonini, Alessio

Lupi, Lucia and Antonini, Alessio

Antonini, Alessio

Lupi, Lucia, Antonini, Alessio

Antonini, Alessio

Antonini, Alessio

Antonini, Alessio

Antonini, Alessio

Antonini, Alessio

Lupi, Lucia and Antonini, Alessio

Antonini, Alessio

Vignale, François,Benatti, Francesca

Antonini, Alessio

Lupi, Lucia and Antonini, Alessio

Antonini, Alessio

Mikroyannidis, Alexander

Ramachandran, Manoharan

Chowdhury, Niaz

Mikroyannidis, Alexander

Jan, Zeeshan

Ullmann, Thomas Daniel

Mikroyannidis, Alexander

Mikroyannidis, Alexander

Jan, Zeeshan

Ullmann, Thomas

Michaelides, Danius, Buckingham Shum, Simon

Buckingham Shum, Simon

De Liddo, A.

Okada, Alexandra

Buckingham Shum, Simon

Potter, S., Kalfoglou, Y., Alani, H.

Bailey, Helen, Bachler, Michelle

Reynolds, Martin

Page, Kevin R., Michaelides, Danius T., Buckingham Shum, Simon J.

Berardi, Andrea

Uren, Victoria

Andrews, George

Moosa, Hesham, Ali, Mazen, Alaswad, Hasan,Elmedany, Wael and Balakrishna, Chitra

Balakrishna, Chitra

Balakrishna, Chitra

Balakrishna, Chitra

Al-Aswad, Hasan, El-Medany, Wael M., Balakrishna, Chitra

Bandara, Indra

Garge, Gopi Krishna and Balakrishna, Chitra

Damenu, Temesgen Kitaw and Balakrishna, Chitra

Balakrishna, Chitra

Alromaihi, Sara,Elmedany, Wael and Balakrishna, Chitra

Garge, Gopi Krishna,Balakrishna, Chitra

Zhang, Min

Zhang, Min

Elphick, Camilla

Jedrzejczyk, Lukasz

Mancini, Clara

Jedrzejczyk, L.

Akiki, Pierre

Akiki, Pierre A.

Nhlabatsi, Armstrong

Bennaceur, Amel

Zhang, Min

Bennaceur, Amel

Mehta, Vikram

Kennedy, Ian

Bennasar, Mohamed

Lopez, Tamara

Zhang, Min

Gooch, Daniel

Elphick, Camilla

Elphick, Camilla

Mehta, Vikram

Mehta, Vikram

Kennedy, Ian

Akiki, Pierre

Zhang, Min

Bandara, Arosha

Zhang, Min

Gooch, Daniel

Bennasar, Mohamed

Lopez, Tamara

Perera, Charith, Barhamgi, Mahmoud

Yu, Yijun

Stuart, Avelie,Bandara, Arosha

Lopez, Tamara

Lopez, Tamara

Yu, Yijun

Lopez, Tamara

Hutton, Luke

Lopez, Tamara

Tun, T. T.

Rafiq, Yasmin, Dickens, Luke, Russo, Alessandra, Bandara, Arosha

Spiller, Keith

Bennaceur, Amel

Viana, Thiago

Price, Blaine A.

Barhamgi, Mahmoud, Yang, Mu, Yu, Chia-Mu, Yu, Yijun

Smith, Neil

Akiki, Pierre A.

Viana, Thiago

Perera, Charith

Mehta, Vikram

Perera, Charith

Tun, Thein

Mehta, Vikram

Akiki, Pierre A.

Calikli, Gul

Calikli, Gul

Barhamgi, Mahmoud

Yu, Yijun

Nhlabatsi, Armstrong

Wermelinger, Michel

Nhlabatsi, Armstrong, Tun, Thein

Yang, Mu

Nhlabatsi, Armstrong, Tun, Thein

Akiki, Pierre A.

Bennaceur, Amel

Thomas, Keerthi

Akiki, Pierre A.

Akiki, Pierre

Akiki, Pierre

Akiki, Pierre

Akiki, Pierre

Kortuem, Gerd

Tun, Thein Than

Salifu, Mohammed

Akiki, Pierre A.

Yu, Yijun

Richards, Michael

Bandara, Arosha

Benats, Guillaume

Mancini, Clara

Mancini, Clara

Calo, Seraphin B., Karat, Clare-Marie, Karat, John, Lobo, Jorge, Craven, Robert, Lupu, Emil, Ma, Jiefei, Russo, Alessandra,Sloman, Morris and Bandara, Arosha

Jedrzejczyk, Lukasz

Jedrzejczyk, Lukasz

Price, Blaine A.

Mancini, Clara

Wermelinger, Michel

Bandara, A. K.

Mancini, Clara

Thomas, Keerthi

Charalambides, M., Flegkas, P., Pavlou, G., Rubio-Loyola, J., Bandara, A. K.

Govaerts, John,Bandara, Arosha

Corapi, Domenico, Ray, Oliver, Russo, Alessandra,Bandara, Arosha

Bandara, A. K.

Charalambides, M., Flegkas, P., Pavlou, G., Bandara, A. K.

Craven, Robert, Lobo, Jorge, Lupu, Emil C., Ma, Jiefei, Russo, Alessandra, Bandara, Arosha K.

Charalambides, M., Flegkas, P., Pavlou, G., Rubio-Loyola, J., Bandara, A. K.

Bandara, A. K.

Bandara, Arosha K.

Bandara, Arosha K.

Bandara, A. K.

Bandara, A. K.

Bandara, Arosha K.

Bandara, Indra

Bandara, I.

Bandara, Indra

Bandara, I.

Bandara, I.

Bandara, I.

Bandara, I.

Bandara, I.

Bandara, I.

Bandara, Indra

Chiatti, Agnese

Bardaro, Gianluca

Bardaro, Gianluca

Chiatti, Agnese

Chiatti, Agnese

Bardaro, Gianluca

Chiatti, Agnese

Moh'd, Shaima', Gregory, Peggy,Sharp, Helen

Hall, Jon G.

Barroca, Leonor

Barroca, Leonor

Barroca, Leonor

Barroca, Leonor

Zaina, Luciana, Choma, Joelma, Barroca, Leonor

Choma, Joelma, Machado, Leticia, de Souza, Cleidson R. B., Sharp, Helen

Choma, Joelma, Sharp, Helen

Strode, Diane, Sharp, Helen

Gregory, Peggy, Strode, Diane

Gregory, Peggy, Strode, Diane E.

Zaina, Luciana A. M.

Gregory, Peggy, Strode, Diane

Thomas, Elaine

Barroca, Leonor

Barroca, Leonor

Karvonen, Teemu

Kuusinen, Kati, Gregory, Peggy,Sharp, Helen

Kuusinen, K, Gregory, P, Sharp, Helen

Arimoto, Mauricio,Barroca, Leonor

Arimoto, Mauricio,Barroca, Leonor

Barroca, Leonor

Arimoto, Mauricio M.,Barroca, Leonor

Deshpande, Advait

Gregory, Peggy, Barroca, Leonor

Thomas, Elaine

Arimoto, Maurício Massaru,Barroca, Leonor

Stiver, Alexandra

Silva, Leila and Barroca, Leonor

Barroca, Leonor

Gregory, Peggy, Barroca, Leonor

Arimoto, Maurício Massaru,Barroca, Leonor

Wermelinger, Michel

Stiver, Alexandra

Petre, Marian

Gimenes, Itana, Barroca, Leonor

Oliveira Junior, Edson A., Gimenes, Itana M. S., Maldonado, José C.,Masiero, Paulo C. and Barroca, Leonor

Barroca, Leonor

Barbosa, Ellen Francine,Gimenes, Itana M. S. and Barroca, Leonor

Mahfouz, Ayman, Barroca, Leonor

Lancaster, Thomas, Jenkins, Tony, Barroca, Leonor

Rapanotti, Lucia

Barroca, Leonor

Mahfouz, Ayman, Barroca, Leonor

Rapanotti, Lucia

Barroca, Leonor

Barroca, Leonor

de Souza Gimenes, Itana Maria, de Oliveira Junior, Edson Alves, Lazilha, Fabrício Ricardo,Nishimura, Ruy Tsutomu and Barroca, Leonor

Mahfouz, Ayman, Barroca, Leonor

Mahfouz, Ayman, Barroca, Leonor

Lazilha, Fabrício Ricardo, Barroca, Leonor

Quinn, Brendan

Gimenes, I.M.S., Junior, E.A.O.,Lazilha, F.R. and Barroca, L.

Laney, Robin

Barroca, Leonor

Gimenes, Itana M.S. and Barroca, Leonor

Barroca, Leonor

Bonnin, Geoffray

Reyero Lobo, Paula

Bayer, Vaclav

Rets, Irina

Hlosta, Martin

Bayer, Vaclav

Hlosta, Martin

Hlosta, Martin

Pontika, Nancy

Knoth, Petr

Gavidia-Calderon, Carlos

Weyns, Danny, Calinescu, Radu, Mirandola, Raffaela, Tei, Kenji, Acosta, Maribel, Bennaceur, Amel

Abeywickrama, Dhaminda B., Bennaceur, Amel

Bennaceur, Amel

Kordoni, Anastasia, Gavidia-Calderon, Carlos

Bennaceur, Amel

Gavidia-Calderon, Carlos

Hassett, Diane,Bennaceur, Amel

Bennaceur, Amel

Brown, M. A. J.

Brown, M. A. J.

Akiki, Paul

Gavidia-Calderon, Carlos

Brown, M. A. J.

Gooch, Daniel

Stuart, Avelie, Katz, Dmitri

Gavidia-Calderon, Carlos

Akiki, Paul. A.

Farahani, Ali, Pasquale, Liliana, Bennaceur, Amel

Brown, Megan

Brown, M. A. J.

Tun, Thein Than

Gooch, Daniel

Bennasar, Mohamed

Brown, Megan

Bennaceur, Amel

Bennaceur, Amel

Bennaceur, A.

Tun, Thein

Bennaceur, Amel

Meinke, Karl and Bennaceur, Amel

Bennaceur, Amel

Bennaceur, Amel

Bennaceur, A.

Bennaceur, Amel

Bennaceur, Amel

Bennaceur, Amel

Bennaceur, Amel

Bennaceur, Amel

Bennaceur, Amel

Bennaceur, Amel

Bennaceur, Amel

Bennaceur, Amel

Grace, Paul, Georgantas, Nikolaos, Bennaceur, Amel

Bennaceur, Amel

Issarny, Valérie,Bennaceur, Amel

Blair, Gordon S., Bennaceur, Amel

Issarny, Valérie and Bennaceur, Amel

Bennaceur, Amel

Bencomo, N., Bennaceur, A.

Bennaceur, Amel

Day, Robert

Day, Robert

Bowers, David S.

Bowers, David

Bowers, David

Bowers, David S.

Bowers, David S.

Bowers, David

Bowers, David S.

Raj, Rajendra K., Impagliazzo, John, Aly, Sherif G., Bowers, David S.

Bowers, David S.

Raj, Rajendra, Sabin, Mihaela, Impagliazzo, John, Bowers, David

Raj, Rajendra K., Sabin, Mihaela, Impagliazzo, John, Bowers, David

Bowers, David

Ward, Rupert, Philips, Oliver, Bowers, David

Bowers, David

Bowers, David S.

Bowers, David

Bowers, David S.

Bowers, David

Petre, Marian

Bowers, David

Bowers, David

Bowers, David S

Petre, Marian

Bowers, David

Bowers, David

Ireland, Christopher

Ireland, Christopher

Ireland, Christopher

Ireland, Christopher, Bowers, David

Ireland, Christopher, Bowers, David

Bowers, David S.

Bowers, D.S.

Bowkis, Michael

Pearce-Casey, Ruby

Rojas, Karina, Collett, Thomas E, Ballard, Daniel, Magee, Mark R, Birrer, Simon, Buckley-Geer, Elizabeth, Chan, James H H, Clément, Benjamin, Diego, José M, Gentile, Fabrizio, González, Jimena, Joseph, Rémy, Mastache, Jorge, Schuldt, Stefan, Tortora, Crescenzo, Verdugo, Tomás, Verma, Aprajita, Daylan, Tansu, Millon, Martin, Jackson, Neal, Dye, Simon, Melo, Alejandra, Mahler, Guillaume, Ogando, Ricardo L C, Courbin, Frédéric, Fritz, Alexander, Herle, Aniruddh, Barroso, Javier A Acevedo, Cañameras, Raoul, Cornen, Claude, Dhanasingham, Birendra, Glazebrook, Karl, Martinez, Michael N, Ryczanowski, Dan, Savary, Elodie, Góis-Silva, Filipe, Ureña-López, L Arturo, Wiesner, Matthew P, Wilde, Joshua

Wilde, Joshua

Lauritsen, Lynge

Johnson, Jeffrey

Davies, Andrew

Johnson, Jeffrey

Johnson, Jeffrey

Bromley, J.

Bromley, Jane M.

Johnson, Jeffrey

Bromley, J. M.

Bromley, Jane M.

Morse, David

Blythe, I. M., Bromley, J. M.

Bromley, J. M.

Jackel, L. D., Stenard, C. E., Baird, H. S., Boser, B., Bromley, J.

Boser, Bernhard E., Säckinger, Eduard, Bromley, Jane

Alkhateeb, Wafa, Bromley, Jane

Alkhateeb, W., Bromley, J. M.

Alkhateeb, W., Bromley, J. M.

Blythe, Isobel M., Bromley, Jane M.

Blythe, I. M., Bromley, J. M.

Jackel, L. D., Battista, M. Y., Ben, J., Bromley, J.

Bromley, Jane

Matan, Ofer, Baird, Henry S., Bromley, Jane M.

Boser, Bernhard E., Sackinger, Eduard, Bromley, Jane

Guyon, I., Bromley, J. M.

Bromley, Jane

Säckinger, Eduard, Boser, Bernhard E., Bromley, Jane M.

Boser, Bernhard E., Säckinger, Eduard, Bromley, Jane M.

Johnson, J.

Blythe, Isobel M., Bromley, Jane M.

Burel, Grégoire

Mensio, Martino

Pavón Pérez, Ángel

Tavakoli, Mohammadali

Kwarteng, Joseph

Pavon Perez, Angel

Alani, Harith

Burel, Grégoire

Burel, Gregoire

Khare, Prashant

Khare, Prashant

Burel, Gregoire

Khare, Prashant

Burel, Gregoire

Burel, Gregoire

Burel, Gregoire

Piccolo, Lara S. G.

Burel, Gregoire

Burel, Gregoire

Burel, Gregoire

Burel, Gregoire

Fernández, Miriam

Burel, Gregoire

Burel, Gregoire

Burel, Gregoire

Pride, David

Knoth, Petr

Thelwall, Mike, Kousha, Kayvan, Wilson, Paul, Makita, Meiko, Abdoli, Mahshid, Stuart, Emma, Levitt, Jonathan,Knoth, Petr

Pride, David

Brinken, Helene, Kuchma, Iryna, Kalaitzi, Vaso, Davidson, Joy, Pontika, Nancy

Knoth, Petr

Cancellieri, Matteo

Pontika, Nancy

Knoth, Petr

Pontika, Nancy

Pontika, Nancy

Morales Tirado, Alba

Mulholland, Paul

Mulholland, Paul

Morales Tirado, Alba

Carvalho, Jason

Stoneman, Adam, Carvalho, Jason

Bardaro, Gianluca

Balakrishna, Chitra

Howson, Oliver

Poslad, Stefan, Irum, Tayyaba, Charlton, Patricia

Howson, Oliver

Howson, Oliver

Charlton, Patricia

Charlton, Patricia

Laurillard, Diana, Kennedy, Eileen, Charlton, Patricia

Charlton, P.

Charlton, Patricia

Willis, Alistair

Charlton, Patricia

Chiatti, Agnese

Chiatti, Agnese

Chiatti, Agnese

Chiatti, Agnese

Bardaro, Gianluca

Chiatti, Agnese

Chiatti, Agnese

Chiatti, Agnese

Chiatti, Agnese

Chiatti, Agnese

Chiatti, Agnese

Hoque, Md Reshad Ul, Bradley, Dash, Kwan, Chiman, Chiatti, Agnese

Bardaro, Gianluca

Chiatti, Agnese

Chowdhury, Mohammad Jabed Morshed, Ferdous, Md Sadek, Biswas, Kamanashis,Chowdhury, Niaz

Chowdhury, Mohammad Jabed M., Usman, Muhammad, Ferdous, Md Sadek, Chowdhury, Niaz

Mikroyannidis, Alexander

Eisenstadt, Marc

Ramachandran, Manoharan

Ramachandran, Manoharan

Chowdhury, Niaz

Chowdhury, Mohammad Jabed Morshed, Ferdous, Md. Sadek, Biswas, Kamanashis, Chowdhury, Niaz

Ferdous, Md Sadek, Chowdhury, Mohammad Jabed Morshed, Biswas, Kamanashis,Chowdhury, Niaz

Khatun, Mirza Akhi,Chowdhury, Niaz

Chowdhury, Niaz

Chowdhury, Niaz

Chowdhury, Niaz

Moore, John

Reed, Andy

Overill, Richard E. and Collie, Jan

Collie, Jan

Collie, Jan

Collie, Jan

Collie, Jan

Collie, Jan

Collie, Jan

Minocha, Shailey

Butler, Diane

Brown, Venetia

Myers, Christina

Minocha, Shailey

Minocha, Shailey

Minocha, Shailey

Minocha, Shailey

Marshall, Anita M. S., Piatek, Jennifer L., Williams, David A., Gallant, Elisabeth, Thatcher, Sean, Elardo, Stephen, Williams, Amy J.,Collins, Trevor

Collins, Trevor D.

Collins, Trevor

Brown, Venetia

Brown, Venetia

Brown, Venetia

Collins, Trevor

Collins, Trevor

Cooke, Julia

Cooke, Julia

Collins, Trevor

Cooke, Julia

Lister, Kate

Whitmeyer, Steven J.,Atchison, Christopher and Collins, Trevor D.

McPherson, Elaine

Chamberlain, Liz

Richardson, Brian

Myers, Christina

Pearson, Victoria

Atchison, Chris,Marshall, Anita and Collins, Trevor

McPherson, E.

Myers, Christina

Warren, Paul

Holliman, Richard

Warren, Paul

Holliman, Richard

Robson, Julie

Cooke, Julia

Langendahl, Per-Anders

Grand, Ann

Cook, Matthew

Warren, Paul

Holliman, Richard

Collins, Trevor

Collins, Trevor

Warren, Paul

Warren, Paul

Sharples, Mike

Roby, Helen

Collins, Trevor

Collins, Trevor

Blake, Canan

Jones, Ann

Wolff, Annika

Wolff, Annika

Coughlan, Tim

Mulholland, Paul

Wolff, Annika

Collins, Trevor

Kerawalla, Lucinda

Collins, Trevor

Mulholland, Paul

Collins, Trevor

Scanlon, Eileen

Mulholland, Paul

Stokes, Alison, Collins, Trevor

Kerawalla, Lucinda

Sharples, Mike

Collins, Trevor

Adams, Anne

Adams, Anne

Collins, Trevor

Collins, Trevor D.

Collins, T.

Collins, Trevor

Collins, Trevor

Dybowski, R.,Collins, T. D.

Collins, Trevor

Mulholland, Paul

Collins, T. D.

Collins, Trevor

Collins, T. D.

Mulholland, P.

Coughlan, Tim

Davies, Sarah-Jane

Adams, Anne

Novakova, Lenka

Kerawalla, Lucinda

Zdrahal, Zdenek

Kerawalla, Lucinda

Scanlon, Eileen

Mulholland, Paul

Whitelaw, Lara

Scanlon, Eileen

Mulholland, Paul

Collins, Trevor D.

Collins, Trevor

Gaved, Mark

Gaved, Mark

Knoth, Petr

Knoth, Petr and van Rijsbergen, Keith eds.), Lecture Notes in Computer Science, Springer, Berlin, pp. 670–671.

Scanlon, E.

Kerawalla, L.

Holliman, Richard

Mulholland, Paul

Collins, Trevor

Gaved, Mark

Scanlon, Eileen

Mulholland, P.

Zdrahal, Zdenek

Collins, Trevor

Mulholland, Paul

Mulholland, Paul

Dzbor, M.

Mulholland, Paul

Collins, Trevor

Collins, Trevor

Collins, Trevor

Collins, Trevor D.

Collins, Trevor D.

Mulholland, Paul

Morales Tirado, Alba

Van Erp, Marieke, Troncy, Raphaël, Presutti, Valentina, Meroño-Peñuela, Albert,Tonelli, Sara and Daga, Enrico

Daga, Enrico

Reyero Lobo, Paula

Mulholland, Paul

Mulholland, Paul

Morales Tirado, Alba

Daquino, Marilena, Wigham, Mari, Daga, Enrico

Carvalho, Jason

Daga, Enrico

Stoneman, Adam, Carvalho, Jason

Ratta, Marco and Meroño Peñuela, Albert eds.), CEUR-WS.

Chiatti, Agnese

Reyero Lobo, Paula

Morales Tirado, Alba Catalina

Asprino, Luigi, Daga, Enrico

Alam, Mehwish, de Boer, Victor, Daga, Enrico

Chiatti, Agnese

Reyero Lobo, Paula

Morales Tirado, Alba

Morales Tirado, Alba

Reyero Lobo, Paula

Bardaro, Gianluca

Daga, Enrico

Chiatti, Agnese

Morales Tirado, Alba Catalina

Daga, Enrico

Mulholland, Paul

Daga, Enrico

Chiatti, Agnese

Chiatti, Agnese

Bruni, Luis Emilio, Daga, Enrico

Morales Tirado, Alba

Motta, Enrico

Daga, Enrico

Morales Tirado, Alba

Daga, Enrico

Daga, Enrico

Meroño-Peñuela, Albert and Daga, Enrico

Daga, Enrico

Meroño-Peñuela, Albert, Kent-Muller, Anna, de Valk, Reinier,Daquino, Marilena and Daga, Enrico

Tiddi, Ilaria

Meroño-Peñuela, Albert, de Valk, Reinier, Daga, Enrico

Daga, Enrico

Daga, Enrico

Tiddi, Ilaria

Tiddi, Ilaria

Daga, Enrico

Daquino, Marilena, Daga, Enrico

Daga, Enrico

Daga, Enrico

Adamou, Alessandro

Daga, Enrico

Daga, Enrico

Daga, Enrico

Daga, Enrico

Daga, Enrico

Daga, Enrico

d'Aquin, Mathieu

Daga, Enrico

Presutti, Valentina, Blomqvist, Eva,Daga, Enrico

Daga, Enrico

Anastasiou, Lucas

Larasati, Retno

De Liddo, Anna

Anastasiou, Lucas

Larasati, Retno

De Liddo, Anna

Suran, Shweta, Pattanaik, Vishwajeet, Kurvers, Ralf H. J. M., Hallin, Carina Antonia, De Liddo, Anna

Suran, Shweta, Pattanaik, Vishwajeet, Hallin, Carina Antonia, De Liddo, Anna

Quinto, Ivana,Landoli, Luca and De Liddo, Anna

Larasati, Retno

Anastasiou, Lucas

De Liddo, Anna

Larasati, Retno

De Liddo, Anna

De Liddo, Anna

Lupi, Lucia, Antonini, Alessio

Larasati, Retno

Larasati, Retno

Okada, Alexandra

Okada, Alexandra

Grunewald, Philipp, Roberts, Shadrock, Hedges, Mark,Buchana, Paul and De Liddo, Anna

Ullmann, Thomas Daniel

Farrell-Frey, Tracie

Plüss, Brian

De Liddo, Anna

Schuler, Douglas, De Liddo, Anna

Iandoli, Luca, Quinto, Ivana,De Liddo, Anna

De Liddo, Anna

Piccolo, Lara S. G.

Ullmann, Thomas

Parent, Marc-Antoine, De Liddo, Anna

Plüss, Brian

Simsek, Duygu

Piccolo, Lara

Piccolo, Lara

Simsek, Duygu

Iandoli, Luca, Quinto, Ivana,De Liddo, Anna

Convertino, Gregorio, Klein, Mark, De Liddo, Anna

De Liddo, Anna

De Liddo, Anna

Taibi, Davide, Sandor, Agnes, Simsek, Duygu

Simsek, Duygu

De Liddo, Anna

Iandoli, Luca, Quinto, Ivana,De Liddo, Anna

De Liddo, Anna

Buckingham Shum, Simon

De Liddo, A.

Quinto, Ivana, Buckingham Shum, Simon

De Liddo, Anna

Buckingham Shum, Simon

Connolly, Teresa

De Liddo, Anna

Celino, Adele,Concilio, Grazia and De Liddo, Anna

Celino, Adele,Concilio, Grazia and De Liddo, Anna

Makriyanni, Elpida

De Liddo, Anna

De Liddo, Anna

Celino, Adele,Concilio, Grazia and De Liddo, Anna

De Liddo, Anna

Borri, Dino,Camarda, Domenico and De Liddo, Anna

De Liddo, Anna

De Liddo, Anna

Day, Robert

Day, Robert

Yu, Yijun

Dil, Anton

Dil, Anton

Osunde, Joseph

King, David

Willis, Alistair

King, David

Willis, Alistair

Willis, Alistair

Rienties, Bart

Ibáñez, Luis-Daniel, Domingue, John

Third, Aisling

Ekuban, Audrey

Domingue, John

Third, Aisling

Ekuban, Audrey

Motta, Enrico

Eisenstadt, Marc, Domingue, John

Third, Allan

Domingue, John

Mikroyannidis, Alexander

Mikroyannidis, Alexander

Ekuban, Audrey

Eisenstadt, Marc

Ramachandran, Manoharan

Ramachandran, Manoharan

Chowdhury, Niaz

Mikroyannidis, Alexander

Mikroyannidis, Alexander

Third, Allan

Bucur, Cristina Iulia, Ciroku, Fiorela, Makhalova, Tatiana, Rizza, Ettore, Thanapalasingam, Thiviyan, Varanka, Dalia,Wolowyk, Michael and Domingue, John

Celik, Dilek, Mikroyannidis, Alexander

Cortinovis, Renato Mario

Domingue, John

Gkotsis, George

Domingue, John

Jan, Zeeshan

Mikroyannidis, Alexander

Mikroyannidis, Alexander

Mikroyannidis, Alexander

Jan, Zeeshan

Ibáñez, Luis-Daniel,Domingue, John

Third, Allan

Third, Allan

,(2016). Integrating Medical Scientific Knowledge with the Semantically Quantified Self. In: 15th International Semantic Web Conference, ISWC 2016, Lecture Notes in Computer Science, 9981 pp. 566–580.

Third, Allan

Mikroyannidis, Alexander

Mikroyannidis, Alexander

Korakis, Thanasis, Boniface, Michael, Domingue, John

Mikroyannidis, Alexander

Third, Allan

Mikroyannidis, Alexander

Jourjon, Guillaume, Marquez-Barja, Johann M., Rakotoarivelo, Thierry, Mikroyannidis, Alexander

Third, Allan

Mikroyannidis, Alexander

Mikroyannidis, Alexander

Sharples, Mike

Domingue, John

Mikroyannidis, Alexander

Dadzie, Aba-Sah

Gkotsis, George

Mikroyannidis, Alexander

Roman, Dumitru, Kopecký, Jacek, Vitvar, Tomas,Domingue, John

Simperl, Elena, Acosta, Maribel, Dimitrov, Marin, Domingue, John

Mikroyannidis, Alexander

Domingue, John

Domingue, John

Mikroyannidis, Alexander

Simperl, E., Norton, B.

Marquez-Barja, Johann M., Jourjon, Guillaume, Mikroyannidis, Alexander

Mikroyannidis, Alexander

Alvarez, F., Cleary, F., Daras, P., Domingue, J.

Galis, Alex [chief editor], Gavras, Anastasius [chief co-editor], Álvarez, Federico, Bassi, Alessandro, Bezzi, Michele, Ciavaglia, Laurent, Cleary, Frances, Daras, Petros, De Meer, Hermann, Demestichas, Panagiotis, Domingue, John

Lin, Chenghua

Ly, Papa Alioune,Pedrinaci, Carlos

Yu, Hong Qing

Kopecký, Jacek

Yu, Hong Qing

Pedrinaci, Carlos

Maleshkova, Maria

Johnson, W. Lewis,André, Elisabeth and Domingue, John

Yu, Hong Qing

Liu, Dong

Pedrinaci, Carlos

Li, Ning

Domingue, John

Li, Ning

Cimiano, Philipp, Ciravegna, Fabio, Domingue, John

Selvin, Albert

Stutt, Arthur

Yu, Hong Qing

Li, G., Uren, V

Buckingham Shum, Simon

Domingue, John

Vargas-Vera, Maria

Domingue, John

Vargas-Vera, Maria

Dietze, Stefan

Domingue, John

Domingue, John

Vargas-Vera, Maria

Nanas, Nikolaos

Benn, Neil

Buckingham Shum, Simon

Stollberg, Michael, Moran, Matthew, Cabral, Liliana

Domingue, John

Gugliotta, Alessio

Gugliotta, Alessio

Domingue, John

Mulholland, Paul

Motta, Enrico

Zdrahal, Zdenek

Buckingham Shum, Simon

Kalfoglou, Yannis, Domingue, John

Domingue, J.

Lei, Yuangui

Lei, Yuangui

Euzenat, Jerome and Domingue, John

Sure, York and Domingue, John

Galizia, Stefania, Gugliotta, Alessio

Dietze, Stefan

Domingue, John

Viceconti, Marco, Taddei, Fulvia, Van Sint Jan, Serge, Leardini, Alberto, Clapworthy, Gordon, Domingue, John

Liu, Dong

Dietze, Stefan

Maleshkova, Maria

Lambert, David

Lambert, David

Maleshkova, Maria

Maleshkova, Maria

Dietze, Stefan

Liu, Dong

Tselentis, Georgios, Domingue, John

Dietze, Stefan

Lambert, David

Domingue, John

Domingue, John

Maleshkova, Maria

Tanasescu, Vlad

Dietze, Stefan

Mulholland, Paul

Stasko, John, Domingue, John

Eisenstadt, Marc,Price, Blaine A and Domingue, John

Dietze, Stefan

Pedrinaci, Carlos

Pedrinaci, Carlos

Pedrinaci, Carlos

Krummenacher, Reto, Domingue, John

Buckingham Shum, Simon

Duke, Alistair, Stincic, Sandra, Davies, John, Alvaro Rey, Guillermo, Pedrinaci, Carlos

Dietze, Stefan

Dietze, Stefan

de Medeiros, A. K. Alves, Pedrinaci, C.

Möller, Knud, Heath, Tom,Handschuh, Siegfried and Domingue, John

Gugliotta, Alessio

Tanasescu, Vlad

Heath, Tom,Domingue, John

Tanasescu, Vlad

Pedrinaci, Carlos

Lambert, David

Martin, David, Domingue, John

Domingue, John

Sure, York and Domingue, John

Tanasescu, Vlad

Cabral, Liliana

Gugliotta, Alessio

Sell, Denilson, Hakimpour, Farshad, Domingue, John

Dzbor, Martin

Lei, Yuangui

Euzenat, Jérôme and Domingue, John

Maleshkova, Maria

Pedrinaci, Carlos

Pedrinaci, Carlos

Pedrinaci, Carlos

Pedrinaci, Carlos

Dietze, Stefan

Dietze, Stefan

Lei, Yuangui

Dzbor, Martin

Lei, Yuangui

Roman, Dumitru, de Bruijn, Jos, Mocan, Adrian, Toma, Ioan, Lausen, Holger, Kopecky, Jacek

Domingue, John

Domingue, John

Domingue, John

Domingue, John

Dietze, Stefan

Dietze, Stefan

Dietze, Stefan

Yu, Hong Qing

Dietze, Stefan

Dietze, Stefan

Hakimpour, Farshad, Domingue, John

Confalonieri, Roberto,Domingue, John

Lei, Yuangui

Tanasescu, Vlad

Dietze, Stefan

Pedrinaci, Carlos

Davies, J., Potter, M., Richardson, M., Stinčić, S., Domingue, J.

Tanasescu, Vlad

Martin, David, Domingue, John

Feier, Christina, Polleres, Axel, Dumitru, Roman, Domingue, John

Sell, Denilson, Cabral, Liliana

Sell, Denilson, Cabral, Liliana

Pedrinaci, Carlos

Norton, Barry, Pedrinaci, Carlos

Gugliotta, Alessio

Gugliotta, Alessio

Domingue, John

Dietze, Stefan

Dietze, Stefan

Dietze, Stefan

Dietze, Stefan

Dietze, Stefan

Dietze, Stefan

Dietze, Stefan

Dietze, Stefan

Hepp, Martin, Leymann, Frank, Bussler, Chris, Domingue, John

Pedrinaci, Carlos

Maleshkova, Maria

Gugliotta, Alessio

Domingue, John

Domingue, John

Cabral, Liliana

Cabral, Liliana

Cabral, Liliana

Nanas, Nikolaos

Domingue, John

Hakimpour, Sharkad, Sell, Denilson, Cabral, Liliana

Roman, Dumitru, de Bruijn, Jos, Mocan, Adrian, Lausen, Holger, Domingue, John

Galizia, S.,Gugliotta, A. and Domingue, J.

Dietze, Stefan

Dietze, Stefan

Benn, Neil

Domingue, John

Cabral, Liliana

Dietze, Stefan

Dzbor, Martin

Domingue, John

Fensel, D., Lausen, H., Polleres, A., Bruijn, J., Stollberg, M.,Roman, D. and Domingue, J.

Nanas, Nikolaos

Mulholland, Paul

Vargas-Vera, Maria

Dzbor, Martin

Gugliotta, Alessio

Roberto, V., Rowlatt, M., Davies, R., Gugliotta, A.

Motta, Enrico

Vargas-Vera, Maria

Uren, Victoria

Dzbor, Martin

Domingue, John

Galizia, S.

Domingue, John

Mulholland, Paul

Lei, Yuangui

Domingue, John

Kear, Karen

Kear, Karen

Kear, Karen

Kear, Karen

Hilliard, Jake

Donelan, Helen

Hilliard, Jake

Hilliard, Jake

Donelan, Helen

Wong, Patrick

Hilliard, Jake

Hilliard, Jake

Thomas, Elaine

Hilliard, Jake

Hilliard, Jake

Kear, Karen

Herman, Clem

Kear, Karen

Rosewell, Jonathan

Mikroyannidis, Alexander

Donelan, Helen

Donelan, Helen

Kear, Karen

Donelan, Helen

Thomas, Elaine

Donelan, Helen

Kear, Karen

Donelan, Helen

Thomas, Elaine

Kear, Karen

Chetwynd, Francis

Donelan, Helen

Donelan, Helen

Donelan, Helen

Donelan, Helen

Donelan, H

Donelan, Helen

Voderhobli, K,Pattinson, C and Donelan, Helen

Donelan, H.

Donelan, H.

Donelan, H.

Reed, Andy

Wong, Patrick

Shahmiri, Lida

Reed, Andy

Karampoulas, Dimitrios

Matthew, George

Martin, John Hugh

Martin, J. H.

Karlsson, Jonny

Haque, Md. Emdadul, Tariq, Faisal, Dooley, Laurence S.

Mahmood, Asif

Mahmood, Asif

Matthew, George Jr.

Karlsson, Jonny,Dooley, Laurence S.

Martin, John

Myint, Hnin

Funk, Eugen

Matthew, George

Matthew, George Jr. S.

Karlsson, Jonny, Westerlund, Magnus,Dooley, Laurence S.

Karlsson, Jonny,Dooley, Laurence S.

Akinola, M. O.

Karampoulas, Dimitrios,Dooley, Laurence S.

Myint, Hnin

Dooley, Laurence S.

Dooley, Laurence S.

Funk, E.

Alam, Atm

Tariq, Faisal

Karampoulas, D.,Dooley, L.S.

Reel, S.

Reel, P.S.

Reel, P. S.

Funk, Eugen

Reel, Smarti

Martin, J. H.,Dooley, L. S.

Karampoulas, D.,Kouadri Mostéfaoui, S. M.

Stolpmann, Alexander,Angele, Jürgen and Dooley, Laurence S.

Alam, Atm Shafiul

Tariq, Faisal

Reel, Parminder Singh

Tariq, Faisal

Reel, Parminder Singh

Karlsson, Jonny,Dooley, Laurence S.

Tariq, Faisal

Karampoulas, Dimitrios,Dooley, Laurence S.

Reel, Parminder

Alam, Atm Shafiul

Alam, Atm S.

Tariq, Faisal

Funk, Eugen

Karmakar, Gour C., Dooley, Laurence S.

Sohel, Ferdous A., Karmakar, Gour C.,Dooley, Laurence S.

Dooley, Laurence S

Reel, Parminder Singh

Reel, Parminder Singh

Karlsson, Jonny,Dooley, Laurence S.

Dooley, Laurence S.

Karlsson, Jonny,Dooley, Laurence S.

Martin, John,Dooley, Laurence

Tariq, Faisal

Wong, Patrick

Alam, Atm Shafiul

Dooley, L. S.

Sorwar, Golam,Murshed, Manzur and Dooley, Laurence

Karmakar, Gour,Dooley, Laurence

Akinola, Mobolaji

Tariq, F.

Ali, M. Ameer,Karmakar, Gour C. and Dooley, Laurence S.

Ali, Ameer M.,Karmakar, Gour C. and Dooley, Laurence S.

Akinola, Mobolaji

Paul, M.,Murshed, M. and Dooley, Laurence S.

Wong, Patrick

Schmidt, G.,Buchwald, W. P. and Dooley, L. S.

Sohel, F. A., Karmakar, G. C.,Dooley, L. S.

Ali, M. Ameer,Karmakar, Gour C. and Dooley, Laurence S.

Sohel, Ferdous A., Karmakar, Gour C.,Dooley, Laurence S.

Sorwar, Golam,Murshed, M. and Dooley, Laurence S.

Höwing, Frank,Wermser, Diederich and Dooley, Laurence S.

Höwing, Frank,Dooley, Laurence S.

Höwing, Frank, Bülow, Heiko, Wermser, Diederich,Dooley, Laurence S.

Dooley, L. S.

Knoll, A. C.,Dooley, L. S.

Dooley, L. S.

Sorwar, Golam,Murshed, M. Manzur and Dooley, Laurence

Schmidt, Gunnar,Dooley, Laurence S.

Schmidt, Gunnar,Dooley, Laurence S.

Hartmann, Knut and Dooley, Laurence S.

Meissner, Michael, Dooley, Laurence S.

Dooley, Laurence S.

Paul, M.,Murshed, M. and Dooley, L. S.

Paul, M.,Murshed, M. and Dooley, L. S.

Sorwar, G.,Murshed, M. M. and Dooley, L. S.

Sorwar, Golam and Dooley, Laurence S.

Sorwar, Golam and Dooley, Laurence S.

Islam, Mohammad M.,Murshed, Manzur and Dooley, Laurence S.

Hetzheim, Hartwig and Dooley, Laurence S.

Schmidt, G.,Buchwald, W. P. and Dooley, L. S.

Islam, M.,Murshed, M. and Dooley, Laurence S.

Iqbal, Mudasser M.,Gondal, Iqbal and Dooley, Laurence S.

Islam, M.,Murshed, M. and Dooley, Laurence S.

Ali, M. Ameer,Dooley, Laurence S.

Dooley, Laurence S.

Schmidt, G.,Buchwald, W. P. and Dooley, L. S.

Hetzheim, Hartwig and Dooley, Laurence S.

Dooley, Laurence S.

Stolpmann, Alexander and Dooley, Laurence S.

Höwing, F.,Wermser, D and Dooley, L. S.

Rees, S. J.,Swoodham, S. and Dooley, L.S.

Stolpmann, Alexander and Dooley, Laurence S.

Sorwar, Golam,Murshed, M. and Dooley, Laurence S.

Stolpmann, Alexander and Dooley, Laurence S.

Höwing, Frank,Dooley, Laurence S.

Höwing, Frank, Bülow, Heiko, Wermser, Diederich,Dooley, Laurence S.

Sorwar, G.,Dooley, L. S.

Karmakar, Gour C.,Dooley, Laurence S.

Karmakar, Gour C. and Dooley, Laurence S.

Manoranjan, Paul,Murshed, Manzur and Dooley, Laurence S.

Paul, M.,Murshed, M. and Dooley, L. S.

Yusuf, A. A.,Murshed, M. and Dooley, L. S.

Sorwar, G.,Murshed, M. and Dooley, L.

Ali, Ameer,Karmakar, Gour C. and Dooley, Laurence S.

Sehgal, Shoaib M., Gondal, Iqbal,Dooley, Laurence S.

Ali, Ameer,Karmakar, Gour C. and Dooley, Laurence S.

Azad, S. A.,Murshed, M. and Dooley, L. S.

Yusuf, A. A.,Murshed, M. and Dooley, L.S.

Ali, Ameer,Karmakar, Gour C. and Dooley, Laurence S.

Islam, M.,Murshed, M. and Dooley, L. S.

Rahman, A.,Murshed, M. and Dooley, L. S.

Iqbal, Mudasser M.,Gondal, Iqbal and Dooley, Laurence S.

Sohel, Ferdous,Karmakar, Gour and Dooley, Laurence S.

Karmakar, Gour C.,Dooley, Laurence S.

Sorwar, G.,Murshed, M. and Dooley, Laurence S.

Sehgal, Shoaib M.,Gondal, Iqbal and Dooley, Laurence S.

Iqbal, Mudasser M.,Gondal, Iqbal and Dooley, Laurence S.

Sohel, Ferdous A.,Dooley, Laurence S.

Paul, M.,Murshed, M. and Dooley, L.

Fitzsimon, Cate and Dooley, Laurence S.

Islam, M.,Murshed, M. and Dooley, Laurence S.

Lee, P.W. Ruby,Dooley, Laurence S.

Sehgal, M. Shoaib,Gondal, Iqbal and Dooley, Laurence S.

Yang, Kemeng,Qiu, Bin and Dooley, Laurence S.

Höwing, Frank,Dooley, Laurence S.

Höwing, Frank,Wermser, Diederich and Dooley, Laurence S.

Iqbal, Mudasser,Gondal, Iqbal and Dooley, Laurence S.

Iqbal, Mudasser,Gondal, Iqbal and Dooley, Laurence S.

Sohel, Ferdous,Dooley, Laurence S.

Sorwar, Golam,Abraham, A. and Dooley, Laurence S.

Schmidt, Gunnar,Dooley, Laurence S.

Ahmed, Rakib,Karmakar, Gour C. and Dooley, Laurence S.

Schmidt, Gunnar,Dooley, Laurence S.

Yang, Kemeng,Qiu, Bin and Dooley, Laurence S.

Stolpmann, Alexander and Dooley, Laurence S.

Höwing, Frank,Dooley, Laurence S.

Lee, Ruby P.,Dooley, Laurence S.

Ali, Ameer,Dooley, Laurence S.

Ali, M. A.,Dooley, L. S.

Sohel, F. A.,Karmakar, G. C and Dooley, L. S.

Rahman, M. Z.,Karmakar, G. C. and Dooley, L. S.

Karmakar, G. C.,Dooley, L.

Karmakar, G. C. and Dooley, L. S.

Karmakar, G. C. and Dooley, L. S.

Höwing, Frank,Dooley, Laurence S.

Reilly, Cate,Dooley, Laurence S.

Manoranjan, Paul,Murshed, M. and Dooley, Laurence

Dooley, L. S.

Sorwar, G.,Murshed, M. and Dooley, L.

Manoranjan, P.,Murshed, M. and Dooley, L.

Sehgal, Shoaib,Gondal, Iqbal and Dooley, Laurence S.

Iqbal, Mudasser,Gondal, Iqbal and Dooley, Laurence S.

Iqbal, Mudasser,Gondal, Iqbal and Dooley, Laurence S.

Höwing, Frank,Dooley, Laurence S.

Bülow, Heiko,Dooley, Laurence S.

Karmakar, Gour C.,Dooley, Laurence S.

Karmakar, Gour C.,Rahman, Syed M. and Dooley, Laurence S.

Sohel, F. A., Karmakar, G. C.,Dooley, L. S.

Sehgal, M. S. B.,Gondal, I. and Dooley, L.

Manoranjan, P.,Murshed, M. and Dooley, L. S.

Azad, S.,Murshed, M. and Dooley, L. S.

Islam, M. M.,Murshed, M. and Dooley, L. S.

Sehgal, Shoaib,Gondal, Iqbal and Dooley, Laurence

Karmakar, G. C. and Dooley, L. S.

Ali, M. A.,Karmakar, G. C. and Dooley, L. S.

Ali, M. A.,Karmakar, G. C. and Dooley, L. S.

Manoranjan, Paul,Murshed, Manzur and Dooley, Laurence

Yang, Kemeng, Gondal, Iqbal,Qiu, Bin and Dooley, Laurence

Sorwar, G.,Murshed, M. and Dooley, L.

Chang, Dempsey,Wilson, Cambell and Dooley, Laurence

Sorwar, Golam,Murshed, Manzur and Dooley, Laurence

Chang, D.,Dooley, L.

Iqbal, Mudasser,Gondal, Iqbal and Dooley, Laurence

Sehgal, Shoaib,Gondal, Iqbal and Dooley, Laurence

Sehgal, Shoaib M., Gondal, Iqbal,Dooley, Laurence D.

Sohel, Ferdous A.,Karmakar, Gour C. and Dooley, Laurence

Karmakar, Gour C.,Dooley, Laurence

Sehgal, M. Shoaib, Gondal, Iqbal,Dooley, Laurence S.

Sehgal, Shoaib,Gondal, Iqbal and Dooley, Laurence S.

Ahmad, Iftekhar,Kamruzzaman, Joarder and Dooley, Laurence S.

Iqbal, Mudasser M.,Gondal, Iqbal and Dooley, Laurence S.

Iqbal, M.,Gondal, I. and Dooley, L.

Houqe, M. T.,Chetty, M. and Dooley, L. S.

Iqbal, M,Gondal, I and Dooley, L

Sohel, F. A.,Dooley, L . S.

Iqbal, Mudasser,Gondal, Iqbal and Dooley, Laurence

Seghal, Shoaib,Gondal, Iqbal and Dooley, Laurence S.

Rahman, Ziaur,Dooley, Laurence S.

Sehgal, Shoaib,Gondal, Iqbal and Dooley, Laurence

Iqbal, M.,Gondal, I. and Dooley, L.

Sehgal, Shoaib,Gondal, Iqbal and Dooley, Laurence S.

Sohel, Ferdous,Karmakar, Gour C. and Dooley, Laurence S.

Houqe, Tamjid,Chetty, Madhu and Dooley, Laurence S.

Sehgal, Shoaib,Gondal, Iqbal and Dooley, Laurence S.

Manoranjan, P.,Murshed, M. and Dooley, L. S.

Sorwar, Golam,Murshed, Manzur and Dooley, Laurence S.

Houqe, M. T.,Chetty, M. and Dooley, L.

Sehgal, Shoaib,Gondal, Iqbal and Dooley, Laurence S.

Ahmed, R.,Karmakar, G. C. and Dooley, L. S.

Sohel, Ferdous A.,Dooley, Laurence S.

Rahman, M. Z.,Dooley, L. S.

Ali, M. A,Karmakar, G. C. and Dooley, L. S.

Ahmed, R.,Karmakar, G. C. and Dooley, L. S.

Houqe, M. T.,Chetty, M. and Dooley, L. S.

Sehgal, M. S. B., Gondal, I.,Dooley, L.

Houqe, Tamjid,Chetty, Madhu and Dooley, Laurence S.

Sohel, F. A.,Karmakar, G. C. and Dooley, L. S.

Iqbal, M.,Gondal, I. and Dooley, L.

Sehgal, Shoaib,Gondal, Iqbal and Dooley, Laurence S.

Sehgal, Shoaib,Gondal, Iqbal and Dooley, Laurence S.

Sohel, Ferdous Ahmed,Karmakar, Gour C. and Dooley, Laurence S.

Karmakar, Gour C.,Dooley, Laurence S.

Houqe, Tamjid,Chetty, Madhu and Dooley, Laurence S.

Ahmed, Rakib,Karmakar, Gour C. and Dooley, Laurence S.

Iqbal, Mudasser M.,Gondal, Iqbal and Dooley, Laurence S.

Houqe, Tamjid,Chetty, Madhu and Dooley, Laurence S.

Seghal, Shoaib, Gondal, Iqbal, Dooley, Laurence S.

Sohel, Ferdous Ahmed,Karmakar, Gour C. and Dooley, Laurence S.

Ahmed, Rakib,Karmakar, Gour C. and Dooley, Laurence S.

Yang, Kemeng, Gondal, Iqbal,Qiu, Bin and Dooley, Laurence S.

Houqe, Tamjid,Chetty, Madhu and Dooley, Laurence S.

Sohel, Ferdous,Dooley, Laurence S.

Ahmed, Rakib,Karmakar, Gour and Dooley, Laurence S.

Sorwar, Golam,Murshed, Manzur and Dooley, Laurence S.

Karmakar, Gour and Dooley, Laurence S.

Sohel, Ferdous,Karmakar, Gour and Dooley, Laurence S.

Sohel, Ferdous, Karmakar, Gour,Dooley, Laurence

Sohel, F. A.,Dooley, L. S.

Iqbal, Mudasser M.,Gondal, Iqbal and Dooley, Laurence S.

Ahmed, Rakib,Kar